Results
April 30, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 F Rogers (4-12-0, 1-9) 0 1 1 West Valley (11-4-0, 8-2) 5 5 10 -
-
Teams F East Valley (8-8-0, 5-5) 2 Shadle Park (7-9-0, 5-5) 3
April 27, 2024
-
-
Teams 1 2 3 F Lakeside (WA) (6-9-0, 6-6) 0 1 0 1 Medical Lake (11-6-0, 9-3) 0 1 1 2 -
Teams 1 2 F Northwest Christian (11-4-0, 10-2) 7 4 11 Colville (0-15-1, 0-12) 0 0 0
April 26, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 F Gonzaga Prep (6-8-0, 4-5) 0 0 1 Cheney (6-8-0, 2-6) 0 0 0 -
Teams F North Central (1-11-0, 0-9) 0 Lewis and Clark (11-3-1, 6-2) 7 -
Teams F Central Valley (5-6-1, 5-4) 0 Mt. Spokane (11-1-1, 8-1) 2 -
-
Teams F Mead (9-5-1, 6-3) 5 University (3-12-0, 1-8) 0
April 25, 2024
-
-
Teams F Deer Park (5-8-0, 5-6) 2 Northwest Christian (10-4-0, 9-2) 4 -
Teams 1 2 F Riverside (10-3-0, 9-3) 0 2 2 Lakeside (WA) (6-8-0, 6-5) 1 0 1 -
Teams F Rogers (4-11-0, 1-8) 0 East Valley (8-7-0, 5-4) 4 -
Teams F Pullman (12-1-2, 9-0) 7 Shadle Park (6-9-0, 4-5) 0
April 24, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 F Clarkston (3-13-0, 1-8) 0 1 1 West Valley (10-4-0, 7-2) 1 4 5 -
Teams 1 2 F Ridgeline (10-3-0, 7-1) 4 4 8 North Central (1-10-0, 0-8) 0 0 0 -
Teams F Ferris (6-6-0, 4-4) 1 Mt. Spokane (10-1-1, 7-1) 2 -
Teams F Mead (8-5-1, 5-3) 1 Central Valley (5-5-1, 5-3) 2 -
Teams 1 2 F Gonzaga Prep (5-8-0, 3-5) 2 0 2 University (3-11-0, 1-7) 1 0 1
April 23, 2024
-
Teams F West Valley (9-4-0, 6-2) 1 Pullman (11-1-2, 8-0) 8 -
-
Teams 1 2 F Medical Lake (10-6-0, 8-3) 1 2 3 Deer Park (5-7-0, 5-5) 0 1 1 -
Teams 1 2 F Newport (2-10-0, 1-9) 1 0 1 Lakeside (WA) (6-7-0, 6-4) 3 2 5 -
Teams F East Valley (7-7-0, 4-4) 4 Clarkston (3-12-0, 1-7) 0 -
Teams 1 2 F Shadle Park (6-8-0, 4-4) 1 4 5 Rogers (4-10-0, 1-7) 0 0 0
April 19, 2024
-
Teams F University (3-10-0, 1-6) 1 Cheney (6-7-0, 2-5) 2 -
Teams F Rogers (4-9-0, 1-6) 1 Lakeside (WA) (5-7-0, 5-4) 0 -
Teams F Colville (0-12-1, 0-9) 0 Medical Lake (9-6-0, 7-3) 5 -
Teams F Lewis and Clark (10-3-1, 5-2) 2 Ferris (6-5-0, 4-3) 1 -
Teams F Mt. Spokane (9-1-1, 6-1) 2 Mead (8-4-1, 5-2) 1 -
Teams F Central Valley (4-5-1, 4-3) 2 Ridgeline (9-3-0, 6-1) 3 -
Teams F North Central (1-9-0, 0-7) 1 Gonzaga Prep (4-8-0, 2-5) 2
April 18, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 F Shadle Park (5-8-0, 3-4) 1 2 3 Clarkston (3-11-0, 1-6) 0 1 1 -
Teams 1 2 F Northwest Christian (9-4-0, 8-2) 3 2 5 Riverside (8-3-0, 7-3) 3 1 4 -
-
Teams 1 2 F Lakeside (WA) (5-6-0, 5-4) 0 1 1 Deer Park (5-6-0, 5-4) 1 2 3 -
Teams F Newport (2-9-0, 1-8) 2 Medical Lake (8-6-0, 6-3) 9 -
Teams F West Valley (9-3-0, 6-1) 4 East Valley (6-7-0, 3-4) 0
April 17, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 F Ridgeline (8-3-0, 5-1) 2 1 3 Lewis and Clark (9-3-1, 4-2) 0 0 0 -
Teams F Gonzaga Prep (3-8-0, 1-5) 0 Mt. Spokane (8-1-1, 5-1) 2 -
-
Teams F Central Valley (4-4-1, 4-2) 4 University (3-9-0, 1-5) 0 -
Teams F Mead (8-3-1, 5-1) 4 North Central (1-8-0, 0-6) 0
April 16, 2024
-
-
Teams F East Valley (6-6-0, 3-3) 0 Pullman (9-1-2, 6-0) 7 -
Teams F Shadle Park (4-8-0, 2-4) 2 West Valley (8-3-0, 5-1) 3 -
Teams 1 2 F Lakeside (WA) (5-5-0, 5-3) 6 2 8 Colville (0-11-1, 0-8) 0 0 0 -
Teams F Medical Lake (7-6-0, 5-3) 2 Northwest Christian (8-4-0, 7-2) 1