Results
May 1, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Gonzaga Prep (16-5, 14-4) 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 7 7 5 University (11-10, 10-8) 0 2 4 0 6 0 3 15 11 2 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E East Valley (2-16, 1-12) 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 Shadle Park (11-7, 7-6) 6 10 0 0 x 16 10 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Rogers (4-14, 3-10) 0 0 0 1 0 2 4 7 9 6 West Valley (9-8, 9-2) 1 0 2 0 4 3 x 10 6 1
April 30, 2024
-
Teams R H E Republic (2-12, 2-12) 6 0 0 Springdale (5-7, 5-7) 16 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E North Central (2-18, 1-17) 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 7 2 Cheney (8-12, 7-11) 0 0 1 4 5 2 12 8 0 -
Teams R H E St. John-Endicott (5-9, 3-7) 5 0 0 Dayton (7-2, 7-2) 17 0 0 -
Teams R H E Colton (2-11, 2-10) 14 0 0 Garfield-Palouse (4-5, 4-5) 17 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E Central Valley (9-10, 9-9) 6 0 0 Mt. Spokane (16-5, 14-4) 5 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Lewis and Clark (7-13, 6-12) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 Ridgeline (14-7, 14-4) 2 0 4 1 0 0 x 7 5 1 -
Teams R H E Republic (2-12, 2-12) 13 0 0 Springdale (5-7, 5-7) 8 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Lakeside (WA) (13-7, 9-3) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 Freeman (13-6, 8-4) 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 8 1 -
Teams R H E Medical Lake (11-10, 7-5) 4 0 0 Newport (5-11, 1-11) 3 0 0 -
April 27, 2024
-
-
Teams R H E Garfield-Palouse (3-5, 3-5) 5 0 0 Colton (2-10, 2-9) 6 0 0 -
Teams R H E Pomeroy (12-5, 9-3) 0 0 0 Liberty Christian 10 0 0 -
Teams R H E Dayton (6-2, 6-2) 11 0 0 St. John-Endicott (5-8, 3-6) 0 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E Wilbur-Creston-Keller (5-9, 5-9) 11 0 0 Curlew (8-10, 7-9) 12 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E Northwest Christian (14-7, 12-5) 26 0 0 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (0-16, 0-12) 2 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Riverside (4-9, 2-9) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 Medical Lake (10-10, 6-5) 3 0 0 0 1 3 x 7 8 0 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E East Valley (2-15, 1-11) 1 0 0 1 5 7 7 4 Pullman (14-3, 11-1) 6 7 7 0 x 20 15 2 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Rogers (4-13, 3-9) 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 3 Shadle Park (10-7, 6-6) 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 6 2 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 R H E Selkirk (3-7, 3-5) 3 0 0 5 8 8 0 Springdale (4-6, 4-6) 4 9 8 3 24 16 0 -
Teams R H E Garfield-Palouse (3-5, 3-5) 15 0 0 Colton (2-10, 2-9) 2 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 R H E Pomeroy (12-5, 9-3) 0 0 0 0 1 1 Liberty Christian 16 6 x 22 10 0 -
Teams R H E Dayton (6-2, 6-2) 17 0 0 St. John-Endicott (5-8, 3-6) 0 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E Wilbur-Creston-Keller (5-9, 5-9) 25 0 0 Curlew (8-10, 7-9) 7 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E Northwest Christian (14-7, 12-5) 6 0 0 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (0-16, 0-12) 1 0 0 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E East Valley (2-15, 1-11) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 Pullman (14-3, 11-1) 3 2 1 1 0 3 10 9 0 -
-
Teams R H E Rogers (4-13, 3-9) 0 0 0 Shadle Park (10-7, 6-6) 1 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Selkirk (3-7, 3-5) 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 0 Springdale (4-6, 4-6) 0 3 4 0 0 4 x 11 10 1 -
Teams R H E Republic (1-11, 1-11) 0 0 0 Almira/Coulee-Hartline (13-0, 12-0) 34 0 0 -
Teams R H E Republic (1-11, 1-11) 2 0 0 Almira/Coulee-Hartline (13-0, 12-0) 32 0 0
April 26, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Mt. Spokane (16-4, 14-3) 1 4 3 9 2 19 15 2 Central Valley (8-10, 8-9) 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E University (10-10, 9-8) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 1 Gonzaga Prep (16-4, 14-3) 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 8 1 -
Teams R H E Ridgeline (13-7, 13-4) 4 0 0 Lewis and Clark (7-12, 6-11) 7 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Cheney (7-12, 6-11) 2 5 6 0 1 14 13 5 North Central (2-17, 1-16) 2 0 1 0 1 4 62 3
April 25, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Timberlake 0 2 0 0 1 3 4 3 Deer Park (13-5, 6-4) 1 0 5 0 7 13 9 3 -