Kamiakin 28, Gonzaga Prep 0
|
March 8
|
4 p.m. |
Liberty Christian 16, Deer Park 1
|
March 9
|
noon |
Liberty Christian 17, Deer Park 6
|
March 9
|
2 p.m. |
Asotin 23, Pomeroy 13
|
March 12
|
2 p.m. |
Southridge 4, Cheney 1
|
March 12
|
2:30 p.m. |
Northwest Christian 8, Newport 5
|
March 12
|
2:30 p.m. |
Deer Park 19, West Valley 6
|
March 12
|
4 p.m. |
Lakeside (WA) 7, East Valley 1
|
March 12
|
4 p.m. |
Asotin 14, Pomeroy 4
|
March 12
|
4 p.m. |
Northwest Christian 8, Newport 6
|
March 12
|
4:30 p.m. |
Mt. Spokane 9, Shadle Park 1
|
March 13
|
4 p.m. |
Colville 25, Rogers 2
|
March 13
|
4 p.m. |
Liberty 14, St. Maries 2
|
March 14
|
2 p.m. |
Ephrata 13, West Valley 3
|
March 14
|
4 p.m. |
Richland 23, Ridgeline 0
|
March 14
|
4 p.m. |
Riverside 20, Medical Lake 2
|
March 14
|
4 p.m. |
Liberty 21, St. Maries 5
|
March 14
|
4 p.m. |
Eisenhower 16, Ferris 15
|
March 14
|
4 p.m. |
Eastmont 7, Cheney 4
|
March 14
|
4 p.m. |
Republic 24, Selkirk 9
|
March 15
|
1 p.m. |
Lake Roosevelt 17, Davenport 2
|
March 15
|
2 p.m. |
Republic 16, Selkirk 1
|
March 15
|
3 p.m. |
Ferris 21, Rogers 1
|
March 15
|
4 p.m. |
Colville 12, Deer Park 11
|
March 15
|
4 p.m. |
Freeman 21, Newport 3
|
March 15
|
4 p.m. |
Moses Lake 7, Mt. Spokane 2
|
March 15
|
6 p.m. |
Skyview (ID) 16, Gonzaga Prep 2
|
March 16
|
10 a.m. |
Clarkston 5, Orting 1
|
March 16
|
10 a.m. |
Moses Lake 10, Mead 5
|
March 16
|
10:30 a.m. |
Riverside 18, Post Falls 3
|
March 16
|
10:30 a.m. |
Hermiston (OR) 9, Lakeside (WA) 3
|
March 16
|
10:30 a.m. |
Kettle Falls 14, Tonasket 7
|
March 16
|
11 a.m. |
Inchelium at Curlew
|
March 16
|
noon |
DeSales 4, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 2
|
March 16
|
noon |
Liberty 11, Pomeroy 1
|
March 16
|
noon |
Deer Park 15, Pullman 14
|
March 16
|
noon |
Mount Baker 9, Colville 1
|
March 16
|
noon |
Mead 9, Post Falls 8
|
March 16
|
12:30 p.m. |
Richland 12, Riverside 0
|
March 16
|
12:30 p.m. |
Coeur d'Alene 19, Lakeside (WA) 5
|
March 16
|
12:30 p.m. |
Inchelium at Curlew
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
DeSales 13, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 8
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
Liberty 30, Pomeroy 8
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
Medical Lake 17, Rogers 0
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
Ephrata 10, Clarkston 0
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
Eastmont 17, Gonzaga Prep 0
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
Colville 24, Naches Valley 4
|
March 16
|
2 p.m. |
Southridge 24, Central Valley 4
|
March 16
|
2:30 p.m. |
Kennewick 6, Freeman 4
|
March 16
|
2:30 p.m. |
Medical Lake 23, Rogers 3
|
March 16
|
4 p.m. |