Boys Results
- Team Scoring
- 1. Colville, 72
2. Deer Park, 67
1. Lakeside (WA), 124.83
2. Colville, 20.67
1. Lakeside (WA), 124.33
2. Deer Park, 20.67
- 100
- 1, Brody Doran (LAK) 11.31. 2, Shaun Naccarato (DP) 11.32. 3, Gavin Carnahan (DP) 11.35.
- 200
- 1, Oz Melzer (LAK) 22.99. 2, Gavin Carnahan (DP) 23.78. 3, Jett Winger (LAK) 24.43.
- 400
- 1, Oz Melzer (LAK) 50.89. 2, Brody Doran (LAK) 54.06. 3, Braden Dunham (COL) 55.27.
- 800
- 1, Tom Smith (LAK) 2:11.34. 2, Ian Van De Bogert (LAK) 2:11.35. 3, Silas Kaluza (LAK) 2:13.23.
- 1,600
- 1, Luke Tremblay (LAK) 5:01.65. 2, Chris Miller (LAK) 5:11.67. 3, Dane Hoogstad (COL) 5:14.77.
- 3,200
- 1, Luke Tremblay (LAK) 11:04.75. 2, Chris Miller (LAK) 11:44.06. 3, Liam Webster (COL) 11:45.28.
- 110 High Hurdles
- 1, Tre Schimmels (LAK) 16.43. 2, Jalen Cox (LAK) 17.58. 3, Kenny Early (DP) 18.07.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Tre Schimmels (LAK) 42.62. 2, Jalen Cox (LAK) 44.40. 3, Decader Bird (DP) 45.48.
- 400 Relay
- 1, LAK - A 44.08. 2, DP - A 44.65. 3, LAK - B 49.66.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, LAK - A 3:39.92.
- High Jump
- 1, Auston Dell (COL) 5' 10. 2, Luke Howie (LAK) 5' 8. 3, Bodie Nigg (COL) 5' 4.
- Long Jump
- 1, Theron Kirby (LAK) 19' 3.5. 2, Isaiah Ortiz (COL) 18' 8. 3, Frankie Disparte (LAK) 18' 4.5.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Isaiah Ortiz (COL) 39' 0.5. 2, Frankie Disparte (LAK) 37' 2. 3, Theron Kirby (LAK) 36' 11.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Sam Brown (DP) 13' 0. 2, Garrett Schurger (DP) 11' 6. 3, Sylas Artalejo (LAK) 11' 0.
- Discus
- 1, Mel Hatch (LAK) 151' 1. 2, Ethan Stueckle (LAK) 136' 10.5. 3, Calvin Mikkelsen (LAK) 130' 2.
- Javelin
- 1, Jett Winger (LAK) 179' 7. 2, Mel Hatch (LAK) 146' 7. 3, Calvin Mikkelsen (LAK) 123' 11.
- Shot Put
- 1, Ethan Stueckle (LAK) 44' 3. 2, Calvin Mikkelsen (LAK) 43' 8. 3, Mel Hatch (LAK) 43' 5.
Girls Results
- Team Scoring
- 1. Colville, 78
2. Deer Park, 68
1. Lakeside (WA), 117
2. Colville, 33
1. Lakeside (WA), 131
2. Deer Park, 18
- 100
- 1, Maya Tucker (DP) 13.23. 2, Brooklyn Stueckle (LAK) 13.26. 3, Olivia Ortner (COL) 13.53.
- 200
- 1, Lainee Higgins (LAK) 27.34. 2, Brooklyn Stueckle (LAK) 27.87. 3, Rylee Pfeifer (DP) 28.27.
- 400
- 1, Lainee Higgins (LAK) 1:03.67. 2, Andee Kroiss (COL) 1:07.20. 3, Charlotte Godinez (LAK) 1:07.82.
- 800
- 1, Tea Simonson (LAK) 2:22.25. 2, Zaidence Zier (COL) 2:30.44. 3, Sadie Meyring (LAK) 2:34.30.
- 1,600
- 1, Tea Simonson (LAK) 5:41.17. 2, Olivia Divine (LAK) 5:41.52. 3, Isla Dotson (LAK) 5:49.26.
- 3,200
- 1, Olivia Divine (LAK) 12:35.65. 2, Abigail Visser (COL) 13:15.44. 3, Ava Meusy (LAK) 13:24.67.
- 100 High Hurdles
- 1, Lacy Crabtree (LAK) 16.10. 2, Kalista Malone (COL) 16.30. 3, Avery Owen (LAK) 16.65.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Kalista Malone (COL) 48.27. 2, Lacy Crabtree (LAK) 50.54. 3, Macy Cummings (LAK) 51.26.
- 400 Relay
- 1, LAK - A 52.16. 2, DP - A 53.37. 3, COL - A 58.48.
- 800 Relay
- 1, LAK - A 1:49.10. 2, COL - A 1:52.09. 3, DP - A 1:56.57.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, LAK - A 4:12.89. 2, COL - A 4:23.62. 3, LAK - B 4:29.94.
- High Jump
- 1, Cadence Lorenz (LAK) 5' 0. 2, Sienna Weinberger (LAK) 4' 10. 3, Madyson Combs (COL) 4' 6.
- Long Jump
- 1, Myah Desalles (DP) 15' 5. 2, Andee Kroiss (COL) 15' 0.5. 3, Mia Egedius (LAK) 15' 0.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Kali Vio (DP) 31' 2.25. 2, Alicia Zinnerman (LAK) 30' 9.5 3, Norah Kaluza (LAK) 30' 9.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Karmyn Downey (COL) 8' 6. 2, Cadence Lorenz (LAK) 8' 6. 3, Jillian Owen (LAK) 8' 6.
- Discus
- 1, Camille Hatch (LAK) 110' 4. 2, Rylee Darnold (LAK) 99' 9. 3, Kaydence Orantes Dietzen (LAK) 95' 0.
- Javelin
- 1, Jillian Owen (LAK) 106' 2. 2, Reese Owen (LAK) 97' 3. 3, Kaelynn Watkins (LAK) 92' 8.
- Shot Put
- 1, Camille Hatch (LAK) 30' 4. 2, Reese Owen (LAK) 29' 6. 3, Maren Rippy (LAK) 25' 7.5.