Boys Results
- Team Scoring
- 1, Shadle Park 86.5. 2, Pullman 58.5.
- 100
- 1, William Newell (SP) 16.65. 2, Christian Walters (SP) 17.32. 3, Alexander Wheatley (PUL) 18.67.
- 200
- 1, William Newell (SP) 22.87. 2, Bill Engels (PUL) 23.16. 3, Christian Walters (SP) 23.51.
- 400
- 1, Arius Esiwini (SP) 52.61. 2, Corbin Juarez (SP) 53.80. 3, Silas Wheatley (PUL) 55.18.
- 800
- 1, Judah Fitzgerald (PUL) 2:03.71. 2, Lucas Reynolds (SP) 2:03.99. 3, Evan Anderson (PUL) 2:05.21.
- 1,600
- 1, Judah Fitzgerald (PUL) 4:45.30. 2, Abraham Little (SP) 4:48.36. 3, Austin Foos (SP) 4:50.92.
- 3,200
- 1, Becks Bird (SP) 10:31.19. 2, Evan DeAngelo (SP) 10:41.21. 3, Noah Moulton (SP) 10:46.39.
- 110 High Hurdles
- 1, William Newell (SP) 16.65. 2, Christian Walters (SP) 17.32. 3, Alexander Wheatley (PUL) 18.67.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, WIlliam Newell (SP) 41.66. 2, Christian Walters (SP) 42.36. 3, Bryan Bernal Rodriguez (PUL) 46.03.
- 400 Relay
- 1, SP - A 44.23. 2, PUL - A 44.73.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, PUL - A 3:39.78. 2, PUL - B 3:54.50.
- High Jump
- 1, Ryan Ha (PUL) 5' 8. 2, Champ Powaukee (PUL) 5' 8. 3, Seth Hathaway (PUL) 5' 6.
- Long Jump
- 1, Kaden Hooper (SP) 20' 4.5. 2, Jase Bower (SP) 20' 3.75. 3, Champ Powaukee (PUL) 20' 1.5.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Jase Bower (SP) 39' 4.25. 2, Kaden Hooper (SP) 39' 0.5. 3, Bodi Abdelrazek (PUL) 36' 9.75.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Chris Druffel (PUL) 11' 6. 2, Darryl Fu (PUL) 11' 6. 3, Trenton Dubs (PUL) 10' 6.
- Discus
- 1, Samuel Sears (PUL) 114' 6. 2, Abdul Mahama (PUL) 110' 9. 3, Carson Eickstadt (SP) 108' 4.
- Javelin
- 1, Evan Anderson (PUL) 129' 9. 2, Evan Tilton (SP) 120' 4. 3, Nathan Wellington (SP) 120' 0.
- Shot Put
- 1, Cameron Abrahamson (SP) 42' 8.25. 2, Damien Wiechman (SP) 42' 0.5. 3, Samuel Sears (PUL) 41' 5.75.
Girls Results
- Team Scoring
- 1, Pullman 78. 2, Shadle Park 72.
- 100
- 1, Madison Claar (SP) 12.78. 2, Lydia Park (PUL) 13.44. 3, Aubrey Dunn (SP) 13.55.
- 200
- 1, Madison Claar (SP) 25.89. 2, Aubrey Dunn (SP) 27.87. 3, Maya Burnette (SP) 27.95.
- 400
- 1, Sidney Johnson (PUL) 1:06.31. 2, Oluwatomisin Oloniyo (PUL) 1:07.22. 3, Bianca Fross (SP) 1:08.89.
- 800
- 1, Ada Harris (PUL) 2:39.79. 2, Poppy Edge (PUL) 2:42.34. 3, Alison Hathaway (PUL) 2:43.85.
- 1,600
- 1, Ada Harris (PUL) 5:45.23. 2, Alison Hathaway (PUL) 5:52.15. 3, Naomi Hartman (SP) 5:57.06.
- 3,200
- 1, Camryn Tellez (SP) 13:03.77. 2, Lydiah Young (SP) 13:20.45. 3, Naomi Hartman (SP) 13:41.70.
- 100 High Hurdles
- 1, Jennabee Harris (PUL) 17.82. 2, Olivia Whitworth (PUL) 17.87. 3, Addison Jahn (SP) 18.17.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Jennabee Harris (PUL) 49.84. 2, Addison Jahn (SP) 50.84. 3, Olivia Whitworth (PUL) 52.59.
- 400 Relay
- 1, PUL - A 55.73.
- 800 Relay
- 1, SP - A 1:48.30. 2, PUL - A 1:49.72.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, PUL - A 4:19.35. 2, SP - A 4:28.00.
- High Jump
- 1, Madeleine Fillmore (SP) 4' 10. 2, Mia Evener (SP) 5' 6. 3, Ella Forster (PUL) 4' 6.
- Long Jump
- 1, Lydia Park (PUL) 15' 5. 2, Julia Licea (SP) 14' 9.75. 3, Jersey Harmer (SP) 13' 3.75.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Julia Licea (SP) 31' 6.5. 2, Abbey Flerchinger (SP) 30' 6.25. 3, Heidi Lee (PUL) 30' 5.75.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Josie Anselmo (SP) 11' 6. 2, Maile Sandberg (PUL) 8' 6. 3, Gloria Miller (PUL) 7' 0.
- Discus
- 1, Camber Wolfe (PUL) 82' 4. 2, Kiya Debebe (PUL) 73' 5. 3, Shea Krotzer (SP) 73' 1.
- Javelin
- 1, Abbey Flerchinger (SP) 105' 7. 2, Makenzie Fager (SP) 89' 1. 3, Alexis Doumit (PUL) 88' 5.
- Shot Put
- 1, Camber Wolfe (PUL) 32' 1.5. 2, Abby Stewart (SP) 27' 2. 3, Kiya Debebe (PUL) 25' 9.5.