Results
May 18, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Lakeside (WA) (10-11, 6-6) 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 6 11 3 Riverside (16-5, 10-2) 0 6 1 5 1 1 x 14 13 4 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Shadle Park (15-6, 13-2) 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 8 12 5 Clarkston (20-2, 14-1) 3 2 0 2 3 0 x 10 10 3 -
May 17, 2024
-
Teams R H E Kettle Falls (4-11, 3-9) 10 0 0 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (10-8, 6-6) 12 0 0 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Mt. Spokane (20-3, 16-2) 0 0 7 0 0 2 3 12 13 3 University (22-1, 18-0) 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 8 6 4 -
Teams R H E Southridge 7 0 0 Mead (16-8, 12-6) 8 0 0 -
Teams R H E Northwest Christian (17-5, 13-3) 1 0 0 Liberty (21-1, 18-1) 4 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Colton (15-4, 11-1) 2 0 4 1 1 1 3 12 14 3 Almira/Coulee-Hartline (17-4, 12-2) 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 7 12 3 -
Teams R H E Northport (6-5, 3-3) 2 0 0 Liberty Christian 17 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E Sunnyside Christian 5 0 0 Inchelium (17-1, 14-0) 11 0 0
May 16, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E West Valley (9-13, 7-8) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 Shadle Park (15-5, 13-2) 0 0 2 1 1 2 x 6 10 3 -
-
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Lakeside (WA) (10-10, 6-6) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 0 Freeman (16-5, 10-2) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2
May 15, 2024
-
Teams R H E Rogers (0-21, 0-15) 6 0 0 West Valley (9-12, 7-8) 16 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Pullman (8-11, 5-10) 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 8 6 2 East Valley (6-14, 6-9) 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 6 3
May 14, 2024
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Central Valley (10-13, 9-9) 0 1 0 0 1 2 6 3 Richland 0 10 2 6 x 18 17 0 -
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Kettle Falls (4-10, 3-9) 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 3 2 Colfax (11-7, 9-5) 0 2 2 0 2 1 x 7 7 3 -
Teams R H E Davenport (0-10, 0-8) 1 0 0 Northwest Christian (17-4, 13-3) 16 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Asotin (10-6, 8-4) 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 6 2 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (9-8, 6-6) 0 1 2 3 2 0 x 8 12 2 -
May 10, 2024
-
-
Teams R H E Pasco 5 8 1 Lewis and Clark (3-16, 3-14) 1 1 5 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Gonzaga Prep (2-21, 2-16) 0 0 3 0 1 4 5 4 Central Valley (10-12, 9-9) 3 0 8 5 x 16 9 4 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Mead (14-8, 12-6) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 University (22-0, 18-0) 0 0 0 0 2 0 x 2 10 2 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E Mt. Spokane (19-3, 16-2) 3 2 4 0 0 2 11 12 0 Southridge 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 3 -
-
May 8, 2024
-
-
-
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E Lakeside (WA) (9-10, 6-6) 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 5 1 Medical Lake (9-11, 4-9) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 5
May 7, 2024
-
Teams R H E West Valley (8-12, 7-8) 3 0 0 Clarkston (18-2, 14-1) 14 0 0 -
Teams R H E Cheney (12-9, 12-6) 2 0 0 Southridge 12 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 R H E Ridgeline (10-10, 10-8) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 3 University (21-0, 18-0) 2 0 2 1 6 1 12 14 2 -
Teams R H E Chiawana 15 0 0 Lewis and Clark (3-15, 3-14) 0 0 6 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Gonzaga Prep (2-20, 2-16) 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 Hanford 6 14 0 0 x 20 11 0 -
Teams R H E Kamiakin 18 18 0 Central Valley (9-12, 9-9) 1 2 3 -
Teams R H E Mead (14-7, 12-6) 12 0 0 Hermiston (OR) 9 0 0 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 R H E Kennewick 0 0 0 2 0 2 3 0 Mt. Spokane (18-3, 16-2) 4 1 8 2 x 15 19 0 -
Teams R H E West Valley (8-12, 7-8) 8 0 0 Clarkston (18-2, 14-1) 15 0 0
May 4, 2024
-
Teams R H E Curlew (4-8, 2-6) 6 0 0 Springdale (7-7, 7-5) 5 0 0 -
-
Teams R H E East Valley (6-13, 6-9) 26 15 1 Rogers (0-20, 0-15) 2 2 3 -
Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E Clarkston (16-2, 12-1) 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 11 1 Shadle Park (14-5, 13-2) 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 8 3 -
Teams R H E Pullman (7-11, 5-10) 4 10 3 West Valley (8-10, 7-6) 5 5 1 -
-
Teams R H E Northport (6-4, 3-3) 4 0 0 Almira/Coulee-Hartline (17-3, 12-2) 14 0 0