Ephrata at Pullman
|
May 2
|
9 a.m. |
Girls Golf |
Liberty at Reardan
|
May 2
|
noon |
Baseball |
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague at Kettle Falls
|
May 2
|
noon |
Baseball |
TBD at Asotin
|
May 2
|
2:30 p.m. |
Baseball |
TBD at Colfax
|
May 2
|
2:30 p.m. |
Baseball |
Deer Park at Freeman
|
May 2
|
3 p.m. |
Baseball |
GSL 4A/3A No. 4 at CV
|
May 2
|
3 p.m. |
Track and Field |
GSL 4A/3A No. 4 at GP
|
May 2
|
3 p.m. |
Track and Field |
GSL 4A/3A No. 4 at MTS
|
May 2
|
3 p.m. |
Track and Field |
Clarkston at West Valley
|
May 2
|
3:30 p.m. |
Boys Tennis |
East Valley at Rogers
|
May 2
|
3:30 p.m. |
Boys Tennis |
West Valley at Clarkston
|
May 2
|
3:30 p.m. |
Girls Tennis |
Pullman at Shadle Park
|
May 2
|
3:30 p.m. |
Girls Tennis |
Rogers at East Valley
|
May 2
|
3:30 p.m. |
Girls Tennis |
Lewis and Clark at Central Valley
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Gonzaga Prep at Cheney
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Ridgeline at Ferris
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
North Central at Mead
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Mead at Mt. Spokane
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Richland at Central Valley
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Deer Park at Lakeside (WA)
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Newport at Medical Lake
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Rogers at Shadle Park
|
May 2
|
4 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Gonzaga Prep at Chiawana
|
May 2
|
5 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Ferris at Hermiston
|
May 2
|
5 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Cheney at Ridgeline
|
May 2
|
5 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Clarkston at East Valley
|
May 2
|
6 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Mead at Southridge
|
May 2
|
6 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Hanford at Lewis and Clark
|
May 2
|
6:30 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Kennewick at Mt. Spokane
|
May 2
|
6:30 p.m. |
Spring Boys Soccer |
Reardan at Northwest Christian
|
May 3
|
2:30 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Newport at Deer Park
|
May 3
|
3:30 p.m. |
Boys Tennis |
Lakeside (WA) at Medical Lake
|
May 3
|
3:30 p.m. |
Boys Tennis |
Deer Park at Freeman
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Central Valley at Gonzaga Prep
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Riverside at Lakeside (WA)
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Mead at Mt. Spokane
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Colville at Newport
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Cheney at North Central
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Lewis and Clark at Ridgeline
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Ferris at University
|
May 3
|
4 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Reardan at Northwest Christian
|
May 3
|
4:30 p.m. |
Fastpitch Softball |
Rogers at East Valley
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
University at Kennewick
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
Colville at Medical Lake
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
West Valley at Pullman
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
Cheney at Ridgeline
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
Clarkston at Shadle Park
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
Mead at Southridge
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |
Riverside at TBD
|
May 4
|
noon |
Baseball |