Boys Results
- 100
- 1, Isaiah Newman (FER) 11.11. 2, Tucker VanWormer (CHE) 11.13. 3, Reed Swain (RID) 11.22.
- 200
- 1, Tucker VanWormer (CHE) 22.85. 2, Micah Pesina (RID) 23.16. 3, Justin Karr Jr. (FER) 23.81.
- 400
- 1, Andrew Houndonougbo (CHE) 53.33. 2, Landon Garner (RID) 54.22. 3, Trevor Ewert (CHE) 55.59.
- 800
- 1, Keean Huntsinger (RID) 2:05.27. 2, Lucas Curley (CHE) 2:12.03. 3, Hunter Smith (FER) 2:13.40.
- 1,600
- 1, Calvin Hilton (CHE) 4:22.86. 2, Peyton Lemmon (FER) 4:27.77. 3, Lucas Curley (CHE) 4:43.33.
- 3,200
- 1, Holland Hurd (CHE) 10:04.00. 2, Calvin Hilton (CHE) 10:06.53. 3, Isaiah Ahrend (FER) 10:09.90.
- 110 High Hurdles
- 1, Ethan Guske (CHE) 16.47. 2, Mason Stinson (CHE) 16.91. 3, Sam Coffin (CHE) 18.10.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Michael Perry (RID) 41.65. 2, Mason Stinson (CHE) 41.90. 3, Nico Cisneros (RID) 44.99.
- 400 Relay
- 1, RID 44.19. 2, CHE 44.50. 3, FER 46.91.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, CHE 3:34.49. 2, RID 3:38.64. 3, FER 3:41.14.
- High Jump
- 1, Feesochi Ogbozor (CHE) 6-00.00. 2, Noah Warnica (FER) 6-00.00. 3, Eugene Hennequin (CHE) 6-00.00.
- Long Jump
- 1, Eugene Hennequin (CHE) 21-00.50. 2, Jackson Christiansen (FER) 18-09.00. 3, Logan Fenton (RID) 18-05.00.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Noah Warnica (FER) 40-09.00. 2, Feesochi Ogbozor (CHE) 40-02.25. 3, Xavier Love (CHE) 38-03.00.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Andrew Strawn (CHE) 15-00.00. 2, Jackson Syron (FER) 10-06.00. 3, Joel Carver (RID) 10-00.00.
- Discus
- 1, Daden Lewis (RID) 157-07.00. 2, Tanner Allred (RID) 140-00.00. 3, Kale Kardonsky (RID) 136-09.00.
- Javelin
- 1, Tristan Curless (FER) 145-09.00. 2, Jonah Ward (CHE) 144-09.00. 3, Jackson Huettl (RID) 137-07.00.
- Shot Put
- 1, Kale Kardonsky (RID) 50-02.50. 2, Daden Lewis (RID) 45-10.00. 3, Chris Houndonougbo (CHE) 45-02.50.
Girls Results
- 100
- 1, Kaia Barnes (FER) 13.17. 2, Alexandra House (RID) 13.19. 3, Emma Mostek (RID) 13.29.
- 200
- 1, Preslie Young (RID) 25.81. 2, Izzie Olson (RID) 27.06. 3, Lakia Heward (CHE) 27.44.
- 400
- 1, Izzie Olson (RID) 1:01.64. 2, Darla Kelly (FER) 1:02.55. 3, Sarah Hanson (CHE) 1:04.23.
- 800
- 1, Maya Metzler (FER) 2:28.79. 2, Hannah Ward (CHE) 2:30.17. 3, Paige Huntsinger (RID) 2:33.67.
- 1,600
- 1, Alayna Ditto (FER) 5:26.52. 2, Maya Metzler (FER) 5:30.06. 3, Ella Menard (FER) 5:31.96.
- 3,200
- 1, Madilyn Danaraj (FER) 11:57.98. 2, Gretchyn Carter (RID) 12:22.89. 3, Maggie Boggs (CHE) 12:23.65.
- 100 High Hurdles
- 1, Natalie Richards (CHE) 16.39. 2, Olivia Hart (FER) 16.88. 3, Summer Barney (RID) 17.22.
- 300 Hurdles
- 1, Natalie Richards (CHE) 51.67. 2, Olivia Hart (FER) 53.25. 3, Kayla Jensen (RID) 54.91.
- 1,600 Relay
- 1, RID 4:13.48. 2, FER 4:21.99. 3, CHE 4:24.94.
- High Jump
- 1, Mariah Hill (CHE) 4-08.00. 2, Lily Bulkley (RID) 4-06.00. 3, Regan Deleeuw (FER) 4-06.00.
- Long Jump
- 1, Ella Brinkman (FER) 16-01.50. 2, Claire Lamoreaux (RID) 15-02.00. 3, April Passey (CHE) 15-01.00.
- Triple Jump
- 1, Ella Brinkman (FER) 35-06.00. 2, Olivia Hart (FER) 32-09.50. 3, April Passey (CHE) 32-09.00.
- Pole Vault
- 1, Bree Tomany (RID) 8-00.00. 2, Madylen Dennstaedt (CHE) 7-06.00. 3, Luna Schlich (FER) 7-00.00.
- Discus
- 1, Clara Browne (CHE) 130-03.00. 2, Cale Stinebaugh (FER) 112-01.00. 3, Madi McPherson (FER) 98-01.00.
- Javelin
- 1, Joy Assonken (CHE) 116-04.00. 2, Clara Browne (CHE) 103-06.00. 3, Mariah Hill (CHE) 99-04.00.
- Shot Put
- 1, Cale Stinebaugh (FER) 35-08.00. 2, Joy Assonken (CHE) 33-05.00. 3, Daphne Gilstrap (FER) 29-00.50.